1 этап
Мужчины
1 место - Иван Кузьменко, Херсон
2 место - Виктор Мякиньков, Херсон
3 место - Владимир Шевченко, Николаев Лучший результат - Павел Солодухин, 247 очков
Женщины
1 место - Лариса Силина, Херсон
2 место - Ирина Солодухина, Херсон
3 место - Виктория Решетова, Херсон
Лучший результат - Ирина Солодухина, 199 очков
Сеньор Лига
1 место - Артем Барчук, Херсон
2 место - Виктор Мякиньков, Херсон
3 место - Евгений Краснянский, Таврийск
2 - й ЭТАП
Мужчины:
1 место - Недыбалюк Иван, Одесса
2 место - Солодухин Павел, Херсон
3 место - Чабанюк Вадим, Николаев
Лучший результат 247 - Солодухин Павел, Херсон
Женская лига
1 место - Недыбалюк Елена, Одесса
2 место - Озерова Анжела, Николаев
3 место - Решетова Виктория, Херсон
Лучший результат 215 - Недыбалюк Елена, Одесса
Сеньор Лига
1 место - Мякиньков Виктор, Херсон
2 место - Краснянский Евгений, Таврийск
3 место - Барчук Артем, Херсон
Двойки. 1 этап
1 место - Александр Кульман, Алексей Решетов, Херсон 1 место - Лариса Силина, Виктория Решетова, Херсон
2 место - Александр Марабян, Федор Горбенко, Херсон/Николаев 2 место - Ирина Солодухина, Елена Понаморенко, Херсон/Николаев
3 место - Владимир Шевченко, Вадим Чабанюк, Николаев
3-й этап
Мужчины:
1 место - Горбенко Федор, Николаев
2 место - Кузьменко Иван, Херсон
3 место - Барчук Артем, Херсон
Лучший результат 234 - Горбенко Федор, Николаев
Женская лига
1 место - Решетова Виктория, Херсон
2 место - Силина Лариса, Херсон
3 место - Солодухина Ирина, Херсон
Лучший результат 235 - Решетова Виктория, Херсон
Сеньор Лига
1 место - Барчук Артем, Херсон
2 место - Краснянский Евгений, Таврийск
3 место - Горбенко Федор, Николаев
4-й этап
Мужчины:
1 место - Пономаренко Сергей, Николаев
2 место - Барчук Артем, Херсон,
3 место - Осьмук Юрий, Н.Каховка
Лучший результат 247 - Горбенко Федор, Николаев
Женская лига
1 место - Силина Лариса, Херсон
2 место - Решетова Виктория, Херсон
3 место - Шевченко Юля, Николаев
Лучший результат 189 - Решетова Виктория, Херсон и Шевченко Юля, Николаев
Сеньор Лига
1 место - Барчук Артем, Херсон
2 место - Горбенко Федор, Николаев
3 место - Мякиньков Виктор, Херсон
Двойки. 2 этап
1 место - Александр Марабян, Федор Горбенко, Херсон /Николаев 1 место - Виктория Решетова,Лариса Силина, Херсон
2 место - АлександрСторожниченко, Валерий Вовк, Севастополь 2 место - Юля Шевченко, Анжела Озерова,Николаев
3 место - Владимир Шевченко, Вадим Чабанюк, Николаев
Двойки. 3 этап
1 место - Владимир Шевченко, Вадим Чабанюк, Николаев 1 место - Юля Шевченко, Анжела Озерова,Николаев
2 место - Александр Кульман, Анатолий Свистухин, Херсон 2 место -Лариса Силина, Алена Волохова,Херсон/Николаев 3 место - Артем Барчук, Виктор Мякиньков, Херсон 3 место - Алена Гребенюк, Ирина Пархоменко, Каховка/Херсон
5-й этап
Мужчины:
1 место - Шевченко Владимир, Николаев
2 место - Ткаченко Андрей, Н.Каховка
3 место - Горбенко Федор, Николаев
Лучший результат 263 - Шевченко Владимир, Николаев
Женская лига
1 место - Силина Лариса, Херсон
2 место - Волохова Алена, Николаев
3 место - Пархоменко Ирина, Херсон
Лучший результат 219 - Силина Лариса, Херсон
Сеньор Лига
1 место - Горбенко Федор, Николаев
2 место - Барчук Артем, Херсон
3 место - Пономаренко Сергей, Николаев
7-й этап
Мужчины:
1 место - Шевченко Владимир, Николаев
2 место - Горбенко Федор, Николаев
3 место - Барчук Артем, Херсон
Лучший результат 257 - Шевченко Владимир, Николаев
Женская лига
1 место - Волохова Алена, Николаев
2 место - Силина Лариса, Херсон
3 место - Шевченко Юля, Николаев
Лучший результат 179 - Волохова Алена, Николаев
Сеньор Лига
1 место - Горбенко Федор, Николаев
2 место - Барчук Артем, Херсон
3 место - Свистухин Анатолий, Херсон
Двойки. 4 этап
2 место
Александр Марабян, Херсон
Федор Горбенко, Николаев.
1 место
Вадим Чабанюк, Николаев
Владимир Шевченко, Николаев
3 место
Сергей Пономаренко, Николаев
Юрий Волохов, Николаев
2 место
Лариса Силина, Херсон
Алена Волохова, Николаев.
1 место
Юлия Шевченко, Николаев
Анжела Озерова, Николаев
Двойки. 5 этап
1 место - Владимир Шевченко, Вадим Чабанюк, Николаев 1 место -Лариса Силина, Алена Волохова,Херсон/Николаев 2 место - АндрейТкаченко, Илья Дзерве, Н.Каховка, Херсон 2 место - Юля Шевченко, Анжела Озерова,Николаев
3 место - Федор Горбенко, Александр Марабян, Николаев,Херсон